Low Price per Sqft
Moulsford On Thames, Oxfordshire
£700,000
Not on Market
Get free insurance with a mortgage in principle
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Living Spaces
3
Type
Detached
Ownership
Ask Agent
Area
2,365 sqft
Price per area
£296 /sqft
Price History
15th January '26
Reduced by £25,000
£700,000
-3.4%
19th December '25
Listed on Jitty
£725,000
Estate agent
Chancellors
Location
Rural
Click to load map
The information provided within this property listing is accurate to the best of our knowledge and research. Please see details of how we gather information in paragraph 3 of our T&Cs.
Please contact the appointed agent, or the vendor, for any missing information and to ensure the accuracy of all details. It is essential that you carry out your own Due Diligence in relation to any property purchases.
Report an issue
View agent
Message