Ripon Road, Killinghall
£589,000
-£36k
Yesterday
Get free insurance with a mortgage in principle
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Living Spaces
2
Type
Semi-Detached
Ownership
Ask Agent
Area
2,682 sqft
Price per area
£220 /sqft
Current EPC
72 C
Potential EPC
80 C
Price History
15th May '26
Reduced by £36,000
£589,000
-5.8%
20th February '26
Listed on Jitty
£625,000
Estate agent
Myrings Estate Agents
Location
Click to load map
The information provided within this property listing is accurate to the best of our knowledge and research. Please see details of how we gather information in paragraph 3 of our T&Cs.
Please contact the appointed agent, or the vendor, for any missing information and to ensure the accuracy of all details. It is essential that you carry out your own Due Diligence in relation to any property purchases.
Report an issue
View listing
Share